call icon

Call us

08045476549

Fancy Digital NTR Sheets
Fancy Digital NTR Sheets
Fancy Digital NTR Sheets
Fancy Digital NTR Sheets
Fancy Digital NTR Sheets
Fancy Digital NTR Sheets
Fancy Digital NTR Sheets
Fancy Digital NTR Sheets
Fancy Digital NTR Sheets
Fancy Digital NTR Sheets

Fancy Digital NTR Sheets

Price 399.0 INR/ Kilograms

MOQ : 1000 Kilograms

Fancy Digital NTR Sheets Specification

  • Coating Type
  • Fancy Digital NTR Sheets
  • Color
  • WHITE
  • Water Resistant
  • YES
  • Print Type
  • Digital
  • Usage & Applications
  • TAG, LABEL, VISITING CARD, ID CARD
  • Size
  • 12X18 TO 13X19
  • Material
  • Kraft Paper
  • Eco Friendly
  • YES
  • Paper Type
  • Other
  • Pulp Material
  • Other
  • Style
  • Virgin
  • Coating
  • Yes
  • Use
  • Other
  • Shape
  • A4
 

Fancy Digital NTR Sheets Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1000 Kilograms
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash Advance (CA)
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Kilograms Per Day
  • Delivery Time
  • 3 Days
  • Sample Policy
  • Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

Fancy Digital NTR Sheets About

With its excellent aesthetic appeal and adaptability, this premium Fancy Digital NTR Sheet is made to boost your ideas, presentations, and crafts. This sheet lends a touch of refinement to any project with its sleek and contemporary appearance. Its shiny texture captures the light and produces a mesmerizing visual effect. With its elegant appearance and feel, this Fancy Digital NTR Sheet is guaranteed to wow whether you are producing invites, brochures, or avant-garde artwork. Size A4 (210 x 297 mm) Brand S2 Trading Material NTR Sheet Usage/Application Sticker GSM 120 GSM Color Multicolor Pattern Printed Thickness 48Micron

FAQs of Fancy Digital NTR Sheets:


Q: What material are the Fancy Digital NTR Sheets made of?

A: The Fancy Digital NTR Sheets are made of Kraft Paper.

Q: Are Fancy Digital NTR Sheets eco-friendly?

A: Yes, Fancy Digital NTR Sheets are eco-friendly.

Q: What is the size of Fancy Digital NTR Sheets?

A: The Fancy Digital NTR Sheets have an A4 size, measuring 210 x 297 mm.

Q: Do the Fancy Digital NTR Sheets have a coating?

A: Yes, the Fancy Digital NTR Sheets come with a coating.

Q: What type and style of paper are the Fancy Digital NTR Sheets?

A: The Fancy Digital NTR Sheets are NTR Sheets and have a virgin style.

Q: What are the usage and applications of Fancy Digital NTR Sheets?

A: The Fancy Digital NTR Sheets are used for industrial applications.

Q: What color are the Fancy Digital NTR Sheets?

A: The Fancy Digital NTR Sheets are available in digital color.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in NTR Sheets Category

Digital NTR Sheets

Digital NTR Sheets

Price 350.0 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms

Color : WHITE

Use : Other

Coating Type : Digital NTR Sheets

Print Type : Digital

Digital NTR Printed Sheets

Digital NTR Printed Sheets

Price 248.0 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 300 Kilograms

Color : WHITE

Use : Other

Coating Type : Digital NTR Printed Sheets

Print Type : Offset

Nt sheets

Nt sheets

Price 250.0 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Kilograms

Color : WHITE

Use : Other

Coating Type : Nt sheets

Print Type : Offset

Jindal Digital Non Tear Sheet

Jindal Digital Non Tear Sheet

Price 350.0 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Pieces

Color : WHITE

Use : Tracing Paper

Coating Type : Jindal digital non tear sheet

Print Type : Digital



Back to top